École du Ruisseau

Liste du personnel

 

 

Administration

Direction :                                  Julie Bouchard                                            m2227@cscv.qc.ca                     

Secrétaire d’école :                 Dominique Bernard                                  eco023@cscv.qc.ca

                                                

Enseignants

 

  Préscolaire :                        Kimberley Erkelens (4 ans)                         m4777@cscv.qc.ca

                                                   Cindy Wojtania (5 ans)                                  m2185@cscv.qc.ca

                                                   Nadine Demers (5 ans)                                 m2764@cscv.qc.ca

                                                  

1er cycle :                                 Nathalie Laroche  / Michèle Daneault 

                                                     Geneviève Deschênes

                                                     Séverine Wiels

                                                                         

2e cycle :                                 Francine Bleau  

                                                   Chantal Clément  / Marc-Antoine Brassard 

                                                   Céline Maisonneuve

                                                   Michèle Mageau

                                                  

                                                  

3e cycle :                                 Michel Beaulieu

                                                   Nathalie O’Connor  / Marc-Antoine Brassard

                                                   Véronique Loisel

                                                   Sonia St-Louis

                                                                       

Spécialistes

 

Éducation physique :           Marc Mineault,

                                                      Valérie Boudreault

Musique :                                  Bruno Boucher

Anglais :                                    Renée Aubry

 

Orthopédagogie                Renée-Pier Brazeau

                                                   Catherine Bertrand  

 

T.E.S./ P.E.H.

 

T.E.S. école :                          Annie Roy

T.E.S. ACC :                             Nathalie Boucher

T.E.S. EHDAA :                       Rachelle Charbonneau

PEH :                                         Sylvie Bisson – Préscolaire

PEH :                                         Stéphanie Robert

 

Service de garde

 

Responsable :                      Christine Gaulin-Renaud

 

Éducatrices :                         Chantal Joanisse

                                                   France Perrier

                                                   Guylaine Savard

                                                   Joanne Côté

                                                   France Rochon

                                                   Jannie Bouchard

 

PEH :                                         Stéphanie Robert

 

Surveillantes du dîner :   Christiane Séguin

                                                   Mireille Martel

                                                   Jocelyne Plante

 

90 minutes maternelle     Nathalie Boucher

                                                   Lucie Allen

                                                   Benoit Millette (4 ans)